Bangalore to Hubli Online Bus Ticket Booking

location_on
Top cities
  • Ahmedabad
  • Bangalore
  • Chennai
  • Pune
  • Hyderabad
  • Mumbai
  • Goa
  • Delhi
  • Jaipur
  • Pondicherry
  • Lucknow
  • Indore
  • Kolkata
  • Coimbatore
  • Surat
not_listed_location
Top cities
  • Ahmedabad
  • Bangalore
  • Chennai
  • Pune
  • Hyderabad
  • Mumbai
  • Goa
  • Delhi
  • Jaipur
  • Pondicherry
  • Lucknow
  • Indore
  • Kolkata
  • Coimbatore
  • Surat
Proceed with 0 seats

Bangalore to Hubli buses on : 18-11-2019

Bangalorearrow_right_altHubli

Sort By

Departure
Duration
Arrival
Fare
Seats

Sort By

Departure
Duration
Fare

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

Thirunelveli - Bangalore - Mumbai

6:00 am

Madiwala ( Near...

7:30

1:30 pm

Hubli By Pass

900

39

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

B,lore-Shirdi-Indore Multi Sleeper

7:15 am

Madiwala ( Near...

6:00

1:15 pm

Hubli By Pass

1200

32

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

B,lore-Jodhapur New B11R Multi Volvo

7:45 am

Madiwala ( Near...

5:45

1:30 pm

Hubli By Pass

1000

26

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

8:00 am

MADIVALA ( PICK...

7:30

3:30 pm

OPP BASAVA VANA...

2300

23

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

8:15 am

Madiwala ( Near...

6:45

3:00 pm

Noolvi building...

2100

12

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

8:45 am

Btm layot

5:55

2:40 pm

Bypass hubli

2200

18

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

Bng-Pune Scania/Volvo (Day)

9:00 am

Madiwala ( Near...

7:15

4:15 pm

Hubli By Pass

600

36

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

Bangalore - Shirdi - Nashik

10:30 am

Jaya Nagar 4th ...

7:30

6:00 pm

# U.G.F. 03, Dh...

1400

31

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

Bangalore - Shirdi - Nashik

12:00 pm

Marathalli S R ...

7:30

7:30 pm

# U.G.F. 03, Dh...

1000

43

VRL Travels

New Multi Axle Volvo B11R A/c Semi Sleeper

12:30 pm

MARATHALL(PICK ...

7:15

7:45 pm

OPP BASAVA VANA...

1000

42

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

1:00 pm

MARATHALL(PICK ...

7:10

8:10 pm

OPP BASAVA VANA...

2300

23

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

2:00 pm

BTM LAYOUT( PIC...

6:45

8:45 pm

HUBLI-BASAVA VA...

1600

17

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

2:00 pm

BTM LAYOUT( PIC...

7:30

9:30 pm

OPP BASAVA VANA...

1400

25

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

B,lore Udaipur New B11R Multi

2:00 pm

Jaya Nagar 4th ...

6:45

8:45 pm

Hubli By Pass

1000

27

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

Bangalore - Shirdi - Nashik

2:00 pm

Jaya Nagar 4th ...

7:30

9:30 pm

# U.G.F. 03, Dh...

1400

30

Seabird Tourists

AC SLEEPER

2:00 pm

Marathalli (Pic...

8:00

10:00 pm

Shop No, 03 nea...

1100

32

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

B,lore-Mumbai Scania / Volvo1

2:30 pm

Jaya Nagar 4th ...

6:45

9:15 pm

Hubli By Pass, ...

1000

38

VRL Travels

A/c-Sleeper(32)

3:00 pm

MARATHALL(PICK ...

10:00

1:00 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

1100

24

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

BNG-Mumbai Multi Axle Sleeper-2

3:00 pm

Jaya Nagar 4th ...

7:00

10:00 pm

Hubli By Pass

1600

29

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

Chennai-BNG- Mumbai Scania/Volvo

3:30 pm

Jaya Nagar 4th ...

6:45

10:15 pm

Hubli By Pass

1000

37

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

4:00 pm

MARATHALLI (PIC...

9:00

1:00 am

OPP BASAVA VANA...

1400

20

Seabird Tourists

AC SLEEPER

4:00 pm

Jayanagar 4th B...

7:00

11:00 pm

Shop No, 03 nea...

1100

27

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

Bang-Pune-Aurangabad Scania/Volvo

4:30 pm

Jaya Nagar 4th ...

6:25

10:55 pm

# U.G.F. 03, Dh...

1300

44

VRL Travels

Sleeper / Seater (43)

5:00 pm

INDHIRANGAR IND...

7:00

12:00 am

OPP BASAVA VANA...

800

30

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

5:30 pm

Jaya Nagar 4th ...

7:00

12:30 am

# U.G.F. 03, Dh...

1050

15

VRL Travels

Sleeper / Seater(41)

6:00 pm

MARATHALL(PICK ...

9:00

3:00 am

HUBLI -BY PASS(...

600

29

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

BNG-Mumbai Multi- Axle-Sleeper-4

6:00 pm

Jaya Nagar 4th ...

6:25

12:25 am

# U.G.F. 03, Dh...

1600

35

VRL Travels

A/C - Sleeper Individual L.C.D Coach

6:00 pm

BTM LAYOUT( PIC...

10:00

4:00 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

1100

33

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

B,lore-Jalore New B11R Multi

6:00 pm

Jaya Nagar 4th ...

6:25

12:25 am

# U.G.F. 03, Dh...

1000

23

Paulo Travels

2X1(37) NAC Seater-Sleeper Air suspension

6:15 pm

Jayanagar 5th b...

7:25

1:40 am

Hubli (bypass)

500

26

Seabird Tourists

Non Ac Sleeper

6:30 pm

Marathalli (Pic...

9:25

3:55 am

Shop No, 03 nea...

700

26

Seabird Tourists

AC SLEEPER

6:30 pm

Marathalli (Pic...

6:00

12:30 am

Shop No, 03 nea...

1100

34

VRL Travels

A/C - Sleeper Individual L.C.D Coach

7:00 pm

MARATHALL(PICK ...

9:00

4:00 am

HUBLI -BY PASS(...

800

29

Satnam Travels.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

7:00 pm

Koramangala hdf...

10:00

5:00 am

Hubli (bypass)

917

28

Seabird Tourists

Executive Non Ac Sleeper

7:30 pm

Marathalli (Pic...

8:30

4:00 am

Shop No, 03 nea...

700

19

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

8:00 pm

BTM LAYOUT( PIC...

7:30

3:30 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

1000

26

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

8:00 pm

MADIVALA ( PICK...

9:00

5:00 am

HUBLI -BY PASS(...

700

23

Seabird Tourists

Ac Sleeper

8:00 pm

Marathalli (Pic...

8:25

4:25 am

Shop No, 03 nea...

800

34

Deepthi Travels

2+1 Non A/C Sleeper

8:15 pm

Majestic

8:30

4:45 am

Hubli Old Bus S...

700

34

M R Travels (India)

2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper Tata ac/

8:15 pm

Mr travels vibh...

6:50

3:05 am

Bypass hubli

1890

41

IntrCity SmartBus-RailYatri

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

8:15 pm

Satellite town ...

9:15

5:30 am

Neeligin road

907

32

IntrCity SmartBus-RailYatri

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

8:15 pm

Kalasipalyam ma...

8:15

4:30 am

Neeligin road

916

32

Sugama Tourists

Hubli- Dharwad- Savadatti- Yaragatti

8:30 pm

Kalena Agrahara

8:30

5:00 am

Bellow Ganesh T...

510

26

Orange Tours and Travels

2 + 1 (40) SLEEPER/SEATER,NON-AC, INDIVIDUAL LCD

8:50 pm

Bellandur In Fr...

7:25

4:15 am

Hubli

500

16

B.R. Travels

2X1 (40) Ac Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

9:00 pm

B r travels ana...

6:45

3:45 am

Gaboor toll nak...

1850

25

Morning Star Travels

Bangalore-Gokak Non A/C Sleeper

9:00 pm

Madiwala (Picku...

8:00

5:00 am

Sri Renuka Comp...

600

22

Sugama Tourists

Hubli- Dharwad- Haliyal

9:00 pm

Vijaya Bank Col...

8:30

5:30 am

Bellow Ganesh T...

410

32

Seabird Tourists

9:00 pm

Madiwala 988043...

7:00

4:00 am

Hubli By pass

650

36

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

9:00 pm

KONANAKUNTE CRO...

8:00

5:00 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

700

23

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Veera

9:00 pm

Madiwal dream l...

8:25

5:25 am

Bypass hubli

2200

18

VRL Travels

Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Semi Sleeper

9:00 pm

MARATHALL(PICK ...

8:30

5:30 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

800

46

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

9:15 pm

Madiwala ( Near...

9:00

6:15 am

# U.G.F. 03, Dh...

550

25

Vastavika Travels

9:15 pm

Koramangala

7:00

4:15 am

Hubli Bye Pass

1500

30

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

9:15 pm

KONANAKUNTE CRO...

7:30

4:45 am

HUBLI -BY PASS(...

650

22

Sugama Tourists

Hubli- Dharwad- Garag- Belawadi

9:30 pm

Kalena Agrahara

8:30

6:00 am

Bellow Ganesh T...

510

23

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

9:30 pm

Madiwala ( Near...

8:00

5:30 am

# U.G.F. 03, Dh...

550

29

VRL Travels

Sleeper / Seater (43)

9:30 pm

KONANAKUNTE CRO...

8:30

6:00 am

HUBLI -BY PASS(...

500

42

VRL Travels

Executive Air-Bus (2 x 2)-(41)

9:30 pm

KONANAKUNTE CRO...

7:15

4:45 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

550

38

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

9:30 pm

KONANAKUNTE CRO...

8:00

5:30 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

1400

31

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

9:45 pm

MARATHALL(PICK ...

7:45

5:30 am

HUBLI -BY PASS(...

550

24

Seabird Tourists

9:45 pm

Btm Layout 9880...

7:45

5:30 am

Shop No, 03 nea...

1100

33

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

9:45 pm

K R Puram (Pick...

8:00

5:45 am

# U.G.F. 03, Dh...

550

28

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

9:45 pm

BTM LAYOUT( PIC...

8:15

6:00 am

OPP BASAVA VANA...

600

25

Seabird Tourists

10:00 pm

Btm Layout 9880...

8:00

6:00 am

Shop No, 03 nea...

450

37

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

10:00 pm

J P NAGAR 15TH ...

7:55

5:55 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

600

21

VRL Travels

Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Semi Sleeper

10:00 pm

KONANAKUNTE CRO...

7:00

5:00 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

550

42

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

10:00 pm

Madiwala ( Near...

7:30

5:30 am

# U.G.F. 03, Dh...

450

24

Sugama Tourists

Hubli - Belgaum

10:00 pm

Kalena Agrahara

8:00

6:00 am

Near Prabhu Med...

610

18

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

10:10 pm

MARATHALL(PICK ...

7:50

6:00 am

OPP GLASS HOUSE...

550

21

Sugama Tourists

HSR- SilkBoard- BTM- Jayadev- 9th block

10:15 pm

Hsr Layout Nand...

8:00

6:15 am

Bellow Ganesh T...

510

27

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

10:15 pm

Madiwala ( Near...

8:00

6:15 am

# U.G.F. 03, Dh...

550

30

VRL Travels

A/c-Sleeper(32)

10:20 pm

HSR LAYOUT NEAR...

7:40

6:00 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

600

18

Durgamba Motors

BNG-HUB-DWD

10:30 pm

V B Layout R K ...

7:30

6:00 am

Hubli

560

23

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

10:30 pm

J P NAGAR 15TH ...

7:40

6:10 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

550

26

Orange Tours and Travels

2 + 1 (32) SLEEPER,NON-AC, LED

10:30 pm

Bellandur In Fr...

7:30

6:00 am

Hubli

650

11

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

10:30 pm

Madiwala ( Near...

8:00

6:30 am

# U.G.F. 03, Dh...

600

28

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

10:30 pm

MARATHALL(PICK ...

7:00

5:30 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

1400

29

Sugama Tourists

Haveri- Hubli (No Dinner Break)

10:30 pm

Bomasandra Nara...

8:00

6:30 am

Bellow Ganesh T...

510

19

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

10:30 pm

Madiwala ( Near...

6:30

5:00 am

Noolvi building...

500

54

Paulo Travels

2X1(44) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ac multiaxle volvo

10:30 pm

Electronic city...

6:20

4:50 am

Old Bus Stand

650

38

Seabird Tourists

Volvo AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper

10:30 pm

Gottigere

7:00

5:30 am

Shop No, 03 nea...

850

48

VRL Travels

A/c-Sleeper(32)

10:40 pm

KENGERI( PICK U...

7:50

6:30 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

650

32

Durgamba Motors

BNG-HUB-DWD

10:45 pm

V B Layout R K ...

7:30

6:15 am

Hubli

560

23

GeePee Travels

Bangalore-Mumbai 10:59 PM AC sleeper 2 Plus one NEW

10:59 pm

Madiwala(pick u...

8:01

7:00 am

Hubli Byepass

976

27

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

11:00 pm

KORAMANGALA (PI...

8:00

7:00 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

550

30

Seabird Tourists

11:00 pm

Nagasandra Circ...

7:30

6:30 am

Shop No, 03 nea...

550

32

G P M TRAVELS

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Ac sleeper

11:00 pm

Madiwala

5:30

4:30 am

Hubli (bypass)

1314

20

Orange Tours and Travels

2 + 1 (36) SLEEPER,AC, LED

11:00 pm

Narayana Hruday...

7:30

6:30 am

Hubli

750

14

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

11:00 pm

J P NAGAR 15TH ...

7:00

6:00 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

800

26

VRL Travels

New Sleeper Coach(30)

11:15 pm

KORAMANGALA (PI...

7:45

7:00 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

550

27

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

11:15 pm

Madiwala ( Near...

7:15

6:30 am

# U.G.F. 03, Dh...

550

23

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

11:30 pm

Madiwala ( Near...

7:30

7:00 am

# U.G.F. 03, Dh...

600

22

Seabird Tourists

11:30 pm

Btm Layout 9880...

6:30

6:00 am

Shop No, 03 nea...

600

35

Seabird Tourists

New B11R Multi Axle Volvo Semi Sleeper AC , Video

11:30 pm

Nagasandra Circ...

6:00

5:30 am

Shop No, 03 nea...

850

39

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

11:30 pm

KORAMANGALA (PI...

6:30

6:00 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

1300

35

G P M TRAVELS

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

11:40 pm

Mejestic

7:35

7:15 am

Old Bus Stand

1730

24

Seabird Tourists

11:50 pm

Btm Layout 9880...

6:30

6:20 am

Shop No, 03 nea...

500

39

G P T

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

11:59 pm

Madiwala

5:31

5:30 am

Hubli (bypass)

1151

18

Bus Operator First Bus Last Bus Durations
SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited 6:00 am 11:30 pm 7:30
VRL Travels 8:00 am 11:30 pm 6:00
Gujarat Travels 8:45 am 9:00 pm 5:45
Seabird Tourists 2:00 pm 11:50 pm 7:30
Paulo Travels 6:15 pm 10:30 pm 6:45
Satnam Travels. 7:00 pm 7:00 pm 5:55
Deepthi Travels 8:15 pm 8:15 pm 7:15
M R Travels (India) 8:15 pm 8:15 pm 7:30
IntrCity SmartBus-RailYatri 8:15 pm 8:15 pm 7:30
Sugama Tourists 8:30 pm 10:30 pm 7:15
Orange Tours and Travels 8:50 pm 11:00 pm 7:10
B.R. Travels 9:00 pm 9:00 pm 6:45
Morning Star Travels 9:00 pm 9:00 pm 7:30
Vastavika Travels 9:15 pm 9:15 pm 6:45
Durgamba Motors 10:30 pm 10:45 pm 7:30
GeePee Travels 10:59 pm 10:59 pm 8:00
G P M TRAVELS 11:00 pm 11:40 pm 6:45
G P T 11:59 pm 11:59 pm 10:00

Bangalore to Hubli bus service

No of buses : 98

Starting fare : 410

Bangalore to Hubli bus distance

Time taken :7:30 hrs (aprox)

Total operators : 18

Bus from Bangalore to Hubli

A convenient mode of travel while commuting from Bangalore to Hubli is by taking a bus. The time taken to complete the bus journey is dependent on traffic, roads and climatic conditions.The bus companies adopt safety measures while running their buses from Bangalore and Hubli. The smooth availability of bus service creates travel convenience for many people travelling from Bangalore to Hubli.

Operator service on this route

A number of efficient operators run buses from Bangalore to Hubli. They ensure a supply of trustworthy, punctual and comfortable bus services. Mentioned below are the list of bus operators providing different types of buses from Bangalore to Hubli. These operators are :

  • SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited
  • VRL Travels
  • Gujarat Travels
  • Seabird Tourists
  • Paulo Travels
  • Satnam Travels.
  • Deepthi Travels
  • M R Travels (India)
  • IntrCity SmartBus-RailYatri
  • Sugama Tourists
  • Orange Tours and Travels
  • B.R. Travels
  • Morning Star Travels
  • Vastavika Travels
  • Durgamba Motors
  • GeePee Travels
  • G P M TRAVELS
  • G P T

Major boarding points in Bangalore

Most of the buses pass through major boarding terminals in Bangalore. These help commuters board the bus from their nearest location. Bangalore's boarding points are :

  • Bomasandra Narayana Hrudayalaya (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Hebbagodi Bus Stop (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Huskur Gate Bus Stop (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Veerasandra Bus Stop (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Electronic City (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Konappana Agrahara (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Hosa Road Bus Stop (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Singsandra (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Kudlu Gate (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Garvebhavi Palya (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Bommanahalli Bus Stop (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Rupena Agrahara (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Silk Board (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • B T M Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Hulimavu Bata Showroom
  • Arekere Saibaba Temple
  • Jayadeva Hospital Signal (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Vijaya Bank Colony Rk
  • Jaya Nagar 9 Th Block (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Vijaya Bank Colany Srt
  • Panduranga Nagar Apollo Hospital
  • J P Nagar 15th Cross.
  • Jaya Nagar 4th Block
  • South End Road K R Road
  • Nagasandra Circle
  • Vidya Peeta / Shankarnag Circle
  • Srinivasa Nagara (Soujanya)
  • Maruthi Circle Hanumantha Nagar
  • Basavanagudi Ashram Circle
  • Vijayanagar Maruthi Mandir (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Vijaya Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Gandhi Nagara Sugama (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Majestic Anandrao Circle (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Race Course Sugama Tourist
  • Rajajinagar Metro Station
  • Yeshwanthpur Metro Hotel
  • Goraguntepalya
  • Sugama T Dasarahalli
  • 8th Mile T Dasarahalli
  • Parle G Toll Gate
  • Madanayakana Halli
  • Nelamangala Shree Sai Tr

Major droping points in Hubli

There are different types of buses that offer dropping points at various locations in Hubli. Theese buses come in distinct categories and styles. A traveller may choose any one from the category of buses as per their travel interest. Hubli's dropoff points are :

  • Hubli By Pass
  • #G/3 Shivakripa complex neeligion road , #G/3 Shivakripa complex neeligion road

Bangalore to Hubli bus types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Bangalore to Hubli ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Thirunelveli - Bangalore - Mumbai
  • B,lore-Shirdi-Indore Multi Sleeper
  • B,lore-Jodhapur New B11R Multi Volvo
  • I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach
  • 2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA
  • Bng-Pune Scania/Volvo (Day)
  • Bangalore - Shirdi - Nashik
  • New Multi Axle Volvo B11R A/c Semi Sleeper
  • B,lore Udaipur New B11R Multi
  • AC SLEEPER
  • B,lore-Mumbai Scania / Volvo1
  • A/c-Sleeper(32)
  • BNG-Mumbai Multi Axle Sleeper-2
  • Chennai-BNG- Mumbai Scania/Volvo
  • AC SLEEPER
  • Bang-Pune-Aurangabad Scania/Volvo
  • Sleeper / Seater (43)
  • Sleeper / Seater(41)
  • BNG-Mumbai Multi- Axle-Sleeper-4
  • A/C - Sleeper Individual L.C.D Coach
  • B,lore-Jalore New B11R Multi
  • 2X1(37) NAC Seater-Sleeper Air suspension
  • Non Ac Sleeper
  • AC SLEEPER
  • 2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland
  • Executive Non Ac Sleeper
  • Sleeper Coach(32)
  • Ac Sleeper
  • 2+1 Non A/C Sleeper
  • 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper Tata ac/
  • 2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland
  • Hubli- Dharwad- Savadatti- Yaragatti
  • 2 + 1 (40) SLEEPER/SEATER,NON-AC, INDIVIDUAL LCD
  • 2X1 (40) Ac Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension
  • Bangalore-Gokak Non A/C Sleeper
  • Hubli- Dharwad- Haliyal
  • 2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Veera
  • Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Semi Sleeper
  • Hubli- Dharwad- Garag- Belawadi
  • Executive Air-Bus (2 x 2)-(41)
  • Hubli - Belgaum
  • HSR- SilkBoard- BTM- Jayadev- 9th block
  • BNG-HUB-DWD
  • 2 + 1 (32) SLEEPER,NON-AC, LED
  • Haveri- Hubli (No Dinner Break)
  • 2X1(44) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ac multiaxle volvo
  • Volvo AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper
  • Bangalore-Mumbai 10:59 PM AC sleeper 2 Plus one NEW
  • 2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Ac sleeper
  • 2 + 1 (36) SLEEPER,AC, LED
  • New Sleeper Coach(30)
  • New B11R Multi Axle Volvo Semi Sleeper AC , Video
  • 2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland
  • 2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

When you book your bus from Bangalore to Hubli at BusNext.com you are eligible for future exclusive offers and surprise gifts

You can now book Bangalore to Hubli bus tickets on BusNext.com. You can also avail exciting BusNext offers while buying tickets online. Make the most of your journey hassle-free with online bus reservation procedures.

About Bangalore

Bangalore/Bengaluru is a beautiful City in Karnataka State. It is the capital of the Karnataka. This city is located in southern India on the Deccan Plateau at an elevation of over 900m above sea level. Bangalore is known as both the ‘Garden City’ and ‘The Silicon Valley of India’. It is a techie’s paradise, boasting the highest concentration of IT companies in the entire country. Although Bangalore may not have as many iconic attractions as other major cities in the Country, it does have a great mix of history, architecture, culture, nature spirituality and spirituality. Here are the best tourist spot to visit in and around Bangalore are Bangalore Palace, National Gallery of Modern Art, Tipu Sultan's Palace and Fort, Krishna Rajendra (KR) Market, Lalbagh Botanical Garden, Cubbon Park, Vidana Soudha, Ulsoor Lake, ISKCON Temple, Bull Temple, Bilikal Rangaswamy Betta, Kemp Fort Shiva Temple, Bannerghatta National Park, Nandi Hills and much more.



About Hubli

Hubli is a City in Hubli City in Dharwad District of Karnataka State, India. It belongs to Belgaum Division. It is located 16 KM towards East from District head quarters Dharwada. It is a City head quarter. Akshay Colony, Sampige Nagar, Bhagya Laxmi Nagar, Rajiv Nagar, Second Phase are the nearby Villages to Hubli. Hubli, Dharwad, Navalgund, Shiggaon are the nearby Cities to Hubli. Places to visit in and around Hubli are Sri Sri Radha Krishna Mandhir, Shri Maruti Temple, Shirur Park and much more.


Busnext reviews: 4.6 based on 488 reviews