Bangalore to Hubli Online Bus Ticket Booking

location_on
Top cities
  • Ahmedabad
  • Bangalore
  • Chennai
  • Pune
  • Hyderabad
  • Mumbai
  • Goa
  • Delhi
  • Jaipur
  • Pondicherry
  • Lucknow
  • Indore
  • Kolkata
  • Coimbatore
  • Surat
not_listed_location
Top cities
  • Ahmedabad
  • Bangalore
  • Chennai
  • Pune
  • Hyderabad
  • Mumbai
  • Goa
  • Delhi
  • Jaipur
  • Pondicherry
  • Lucknow
  • Indore
  • Kolkata
  • Coimbatore
  • Surat
Proceed with 0 seats

Bangalore to Hubli buses on : 17-09-2019

Bangalorearrow_right_altHubli

Sort By

Departure
Duration
Arrival
Fare
Seats

Sort By

Departure
Duration
Fare

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

Thirunelveli - Bangalore - Mumbai

6:00 am

Madiwala ( Near...

7:30

1:30 pm

Hubli By Pass

950

31

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

B,lore-Shirdi-Indore Multi Sleeper

7:15 am

Madiwala ( Near...

6:00

1:15 pm

Hubli By Pass

1300

28

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

B,lore-Jodhapur New B11R Multi Volvo

7:45 am

Madiwala ( Near...

5:45

1:30 pm

Hubli By Pass

1000

43

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

8:00 am

MADIVALA ( PICK...

7:30

3:30 pm

OPP BASAVA VANA...

2100

27

National Travels(nts)

National Travels(Gujrat travels)

8:15 am

Btm Layout 1

8:45

5:00 pm

Hubli Byepass

1426

17

National Travels(nts)

National Travels(Gujrat travels)

8:15 am

MADIWALA

8:30

4:45 pm

Hubli Byepass

1426

17

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

8:45 am

Btm layot

5:55

2:40 pm

Bypass hubli

1500

16

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

Bng-Pune Scania/Volvo (Day)

9:00 am

Madiwala ( Near...

7:15

4:15 pm

Hubli By Pass

600

39

VRL Travels

New Multi Axle Volvo B11R A/c Semi Sleeper

12:30 pm

BOMSANDRA PICK ...

7:10

7:40 pm

OPP BASAVA VANA...

1000

40

National Travels(nts)

National travels

12:35 pm

Marathahalli (P...

7:10

7:45 pm

Near Gabbur To...

873

34

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

1:00 pm

BOMSANDRA PICK ...

7:10

8:10 pm

OPP BASAVA VANA...

2100

27

Seabird Tourists

FLY ON WHEELS AC SLEEPER

1:15 pm

Marathalli (Pic...

8:45

10:00 pm

Shop No, 03 nea...

750

36

National Travels(nts)

National travels.

1:40 pm

MADIWALA

7:30

9:10 pm

Hubli Byepass

873

17

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

B,lore Udaipur New B11R Multi

2:00 pm

Jaya Nagar 4th ...

6:45

8:45 pm

Hubli By Pass

1000

45

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

2:00 pm

BOMSANDRA PICK ...

6:45

8:45 pm

HUBLI-BASAVA VA...

1500

31

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

Bangalore - Shirdi - Nashik

2:00 pm

Jaya Nagar 4th ...

7:30

9:30 pm

# U.G.F. 03, Dh...

1400

20

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

2:00 pm

BOMSANDRA PICK ...

7:30

9:30 pm

OPP BASAVA VANA...

1400

32

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

B,lore-Mumbai Scania / Volvo1

2:30 pm

Jaya Nagar 4th ...

6:45

9:15 pm

Hubli By Pass, ...

900

32

National Travels(nts)

National travels

2:30 pm

Marathahalli (P...

8:15

10:45 pm

Hubli Byepass

1261

27

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

BNG-Mumbai Multi Axle Sleeper-2

3:00 pm

Jaya Nagar 4th ...

7:00

10:00 pm

Hubli By Pass

1300

35

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

Chennai-BNG- Mumbai Scania/Volvo

3:30 pm

Jaya Nagar 4th ...

6:45

10:15 pm

Hubli By Pass

900

30

Seabird Tourists

FLY ON WHEELS AC SLEEPER

4:00 pm

Jayanagar 4th B...

7:00

11:00 pm

Shop No, 03 nea...

750

36

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

4:00 pm

MARATHALLI (PIC...

9:00

1:00 am

OPP BASAVA VANA...

1400

30

VBS TRAVELS AND LOGISTICS

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ac sleeper

4:15 pm

KORAMANGALA

7:30

11:45 pm

Hubli (bypass)

2490

36

National Travels(nts)

National travels

4:15 pm

Marathahalli (P...

6:30

10:45 pm

Hubli Byepass

1261

6

CRL Travels

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

4:15 pm

Anand rao circl...

7:40

11:55 pm

Bypass hubli

900

27

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

Bang-Pune-Aurangabad Scania/Volvo

4:30 pm

Jaya Nagar 4th ...

6:25

10:55 pm

# U.G.F. 03, Dh...

1000

38

National Travels(nts)

National travels

5:00 pm

Madiwala Nation...

7:05

12:05 am

Hubli Byepass

873

45

VRL Travels

Sleeper / Seater (43)

5:00 pm

INDHIRANGAR IND...

7:00

12:00 am

OPP BASAVA VANA...

800

26

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

5:30 pm

Jaya Nagar 4th ...

7:00

12:30 am

# U.G.F. 03, Dh...

1000

29

VRL Travels

Sleeper / Seater(41)

6:00 pm

MARATHALL(PICK ...

9:00

3:00 am

HUBLI -BY PASS(...

600

39

VRL Travels

A/C - Sleeper Individual L.C.D Coach

6:00 pm

MARATHALL(PICK ...

10:00

4:00 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

1200

31

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

B,lore-Jalore New B11R Multi

6:00 pm

Jaya Nagar 4th ...

6:25

12:25 am

# U.G.F. 03, Dh...

1000

46

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

BNG-Mumbai Multi- Axle-Sleeper-4

6:00 pm

Jaya Nagar 4th ...

6:25

12:25 am

# U.G.F. 03, Dh...

1300

34

Paulo Travels

2X1(37) NAC Seater-Sleeper Air suspension

6:15 pm

Jayanagar 5th b...

7:25

1:40 am

Hubli (bypass)

500

25

Seabird Tourists

AC SLEEPER

6:30 pm

Marathalli (Pic...

6:00

12:30 am

Shop No, 03 nea...

750

34

National Travels(nts)

National travels

6:30 pm

Madiwala Nation...

7:05

1:35 am

Near Bus Stand

873

13

Seabird Tourists

Executive New Non Ac Sleeper

6:30 pm

Marathalli (Pic...

8:30

3:00 am

Hubli By pass

750

24

Satnam Travels.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

7:00 pm

Koramangala hdf...

8:00

3:00 am

Hubli (bypass)

815

28

National Travels(nts)

National Travels

7:00 pm

MADIWALA

10:45

5:45 am

Near Gabbur To...

1261

35

VRL Travels

A/C - Sleeper Individual L.C.D Coach

7:00 pm

MARATHALL(PICK ...

9:00

4:00 am

HUBLI -BY PASS(...

800

31

National Travels(nts)

National travels

8:00 pm

Marthahalli Kal...

10:00

6:00 am

Hubli Byepass

873

43

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

8:00 pm

BTM LAYOUT( PIC...

7:30

3:30 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

1000

26

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

8:00 pm

BTM LAYOUT( PIC...

9:00

5:00 am

HUBLI -BY PASS(...

750

28

M R Travels (India)

2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper Tata ac/

8:15 pm

Mr travels vibh...

6:50

3:05 am

Bypass hubli

1800

42

Deepthi Travels

2+1 Non A/C Sleeper

8:15 pm

Majestic

8:30

4:45 am

Hubli Old Bus S...

700

33

Vastavika Travels

8:15 pm

Koramangala

7:00

3:15 am

Hubli Bye Pass

1000

30

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

8:30 pm

Netkallappa Ci...

8:30

5:00 am

# U.G.F. 03, Dh...

400

34

Seabird Tourists

Executive Non Ac Sleeper

8:30 pm

Marathalli (Pic...

8:00

4:30 am

Hubli By pass

750

26

Seabird Tourists

9:00 pm

Rajarajeshwarin...

7:00

4:00 am

Hubli By pass

650

36

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Veera

9:00 pm

Madiwal dream l...

6:25

3:25 am

Bypass hubli

1300

18

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

9:00 pm

MARATHALL(PICK ...

8:00

5:00 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

650

29

B.R. Travels

2X1 (40) Ac Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

9:01 pm

B r travels ana...

6:45

3:46 am

Gaboor toll nak...

1200

32

National Travels(nts)

National Travels(GUJRAT TRAVELS)

9:15 pm

MADIWALA

7:30

4:45 am

Hubli Byepass G...

1261

36

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

9:15 pm

KONANAKUNTE CRO...

7:30

4:45 am

HUBLI -BY PASS(...

700

32

National Travels(nts)

National Travels(GUJRAT TRAVELS)

9:15 pm

MADIWALA

7:30

4:45 am

Hubli Byepass G...

1261

36

National Travels(nts)

National travels NO DINNER BREAK

9:15 pm

Marathahalli

6:15

3:30 am

Near Gabbur To...

1261

36

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

9:15 pm

Attiguppe Manju...

9:00

6:15 am

# U.G.F. 03, Dh...

550

28

Vastavika Travels

9:15 pm

Koramangala

7:00

4:15 am

Hubli Bye Pass

1500

30

National Travels(nts)

National travels

9:30 pm

Marthahalli Kal...

6:00

3:30 am

Near Gabbur To...

873

25

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

9:30 pm

K.R.PURAM VEGET...

8:30

6:00 am

HUBLI -BY PASS(...

650

23

Seabird Tourists

9:30 pm

Btm Layout 9880...

7:15

4:45 am

Shop No, 03 nea...

1000

36

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

9:30 pm

MARATHALL(PICK ...

8:00

5:30 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

1400

35

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

9:30 pm

K R Puram (Pick...

8:00

5:30 am

# U.G.F. 03, Dh...

550

28

VRL Travels

Executive Air-Bus (2 x 2)-(41)

9:30 pm

MARATHALL(PICK ...

7:15

4:45 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

550

38

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

9:45 pm

K R Puram (Pick...

8:00

5:45 am

# U.G.F. 03, Dh...

550

30

VRL Travels

Sleeper / Seater (43)

9:45 pm

MARATHALL(PICK ...

7:45

5:30 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

500

40

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

9:45 pm

JAYANAGAR 9TH B...

7:45

5:30 am

HUBLI -BY PASS(...

600

23

Seabird Tourists

10:00 pm

Btm Layout 9880...

8:00

6:00 am

Shop No, 03 nea...

450

34

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

10:00 pm

BOMSANDRA PICK ...

7:55

5:55 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

600

27

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

10:00 pm

Kalasipalyam (P...

8:00

6:00 am

# U.G.F. 03, Dh...

400

31

VRL Travels

Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Semi Sleeper

10:00 pm

KONANAKUNTE CRO...

7:00

5:00 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

650

39

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

10:00 pm

K R Puram (Pick...

7:30

5:30 am

# U.G.F. 03, Dh...

450

30

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

10:10 pm

MARATHALL(PICK ...

7:50

6:00 am

OPP GLASS HOUSE...

600

28

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

10:15 pm

Vidya Peetha (P...

8:00

6:15 am

# U.G.F. 03, Dh...

550

27

VRL Travels

A/c-Sleeper(32)

10:20 pm

BOMSANDRA PICK ...

7:40

6:00 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

650

28

Seabird Tourists

New B11R Multi Axle Volvo Semi Sleeper AC , Video

10:30 pm

Marathalli (Pic...

7:00

5:30 am

Shop No, 03 nea...

850

49

Paulo Travels

2X1(44) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ac multiaxle volvo

10:30 pm

Electronic city...

6:20

4:50 am

Old Bus Stand

700

34

National Travels(nts)

National travels (NoDinner Break)

10:30 pm

Marathahalli (P...

5:30

4:00 am

Hubli Byepass

873

29

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

10:30 pm

K.R.PURAM (PICK...

7:40

6:10 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

600

28

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

10:30 pm

K.R.PURAM (PICK...

7:00

5:30 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

1400

32

Durgamba Motors

BNG-HUB-DWD

10:30 pm

V B Layout R K ...

7:30

6:00 am

Hubli

509

30

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

10:30 pm

Vidya Peetha (P...

8:00

6:30 am

# U.G.F. 03, Dh...

600

27

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

10:30 pm

Vidya Peetha (P...

6:30

5:00 am

Noolvi building...

500

55

VRL Travels

A/c-Sleeper(32)

10:40 pm

K.R.PURAM(PICK ...

7:50

6:30 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

650

31

Durgamba Motors

BNG-HUB-DWD

10:45 pm

V B Layout R K ...

7:30

6:15 am

Hubli

509

32

GeePee Travels

Bangalore-Mumbai 10:59 PM AC sleeper 2 Plus one NEW

10:59 pm

Madiwala(pick u...

8:21

7:20 am

Hubli Byepass

898

26

Seabird Tourists

11:00 pm

Marathalli (Pic...

7:30

6:30 am

Shop No, 03 nea...

500

32

Seabird Tourists

B11R Multi Axle Volvo Semisleeper

11:00 pm

Marathalli (Pic...

6:45

5:45 am

Shop No, 03 nea...

750

52

VRL Travels

New Sleeper Coach(30)

11:00 pm

KORAMANGALA (PI...

7:45

6:45 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

600

24

G P M TRAVELS

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Ac sleeper

11:00 pm

Madiwala

5:30

4:30 am

Hubli (bypass)

3309

22

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

11:00 pm

MADIVALA (PICKU...

8:00

7:00 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

600

32

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

11:00 pm

KONANAKUNTE CRO...

7:00

6:00 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

1000

25

VRL Travels

New Multi Axle Volvo B11R A/c Semi Sleeper

11:00 pm

MARATHALL(PICK ...

7:30

6:30 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

1000

52

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

11:10 pm

MARATHALL(PICK ...

8:05

7:15 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

600

31

VRL Travels

New Sleeper Coach(30)

11:15 pm

KENGERI( PICK U...

6:45

6:00 am

HUBLI -BY PASS(...

600

30

VRL Travels

New Sleeper Coach(30)

11:15 pm

KORAMANGALA (PI...

7:45

7:00 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

600

29

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

11:15 pm

Kalasipalyam (P...

7:15

6:30 am

# U.G.F. 03, Dh...

600

29

Seabird Tourists

New B11R Multi Axle Volvo Semi Sleeper AC , Video

11:30 pm

Nagasandra Circ...

6:00

5:30 am

Shop No, 03 nea...

850

44

Seabird Tourists

11:30 pm

Marathalli (Pic...

6:30

6:00 am

Shop No, 03 nea...

650

36

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

11:30 pm

Kalasipalyam (P...

6:45

6:15 am

# U.G.F. 03, Dh...

600

30

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

11:30 pm

KORAMANGALA (PI...

6:30

6:00 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

1300

35

Seabird Tourists

11:50 pm

Btm Layout 9880...

6:30

6:20 am

Shop No, 03 nea...

500

40

Geepee travels bus

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

11:59 pm

Madiwala

5:31

5:30 am

Hubli (bypass)

1059

18

Bus Operator First Bus Last Bus Durations
SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited 6:00 am 11:30 pm 7:30
VRL Travels 8:00 am 11:30 pm 6:00
National Travels(nts) 8:15 am 10:30 pm 5:45
Gujarat Travels 8:45 am 9:00 pm 7:30
Seabird Tourists 1:15 pm 11:50 pm 8:45
VBS TRAVELS AND LOGISTICS 4:15 pm 4:15 pm 8:30
CRL Travels 4:15 pm 4:15 pm 5:55
Paulo Travels 6:15 pm 10:30 pm 7:15
Satnam Travels. 7:00 pm 7:00 pm 7:10
M R Travels (India) 8:15 pm 8:15 pm 7:10
Deepthi Travels 8:15 pm 8:15 pm 7:10
Vastavika Travels 8:15 pm 9:15 pm 8:45
B.R. Travels 9:01 pm 9:01 pm 7:30
Durgamba Motors 10:30 pm 10:45 pm 6:45
GeePee Travels 10:59 pm 10:59 pm 6:45
G P M TRAVELS 11:00 pm 11:00 pm 7:30
Geepee travels bus 11:59 pm 11:59 pm 7:30

Bangalore to Hubli bus service

No of buses : 104

Starting fare : 400

Bangalore to Hubli bus distance

Time taken :7:30 hrs (aprox)

Total operators : 17

Bus from Bangalore to Hubli

A convenient mode of travel while commuting from Bangalore to Hubli is by taking a bus. The time taken to complete the bus journey is dependent on traffic, roads and climatic conditions.The bus companies adopt safety measures while running their buses from Bangalore and Hubli. The smooth availability of bus service creates travel convenience for many people travelling from Bangalore to Hubli.

Operator service on this route

A number of efficient operators run buses from Bangalore to Hubli. They ensure a supply of trustworthy, punctual and comfortable bus services. Mentioned below are the list of bus operators providing different types of buses from Bangalore to Hubli. These operators are :

  • SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited
  • VRL Travels
  • National Travels(nts)
  • Gujarat Travels
  • Seabird Tourists
  • VBS TRAVELS AND LOGISTICS
  • CRL Travels
  • Paulo Travels
  • Satnam Travels.
  • M R Travels (India)
  • Deepthi Travels
  • Vastavika Travels
  • B.R. Travels
  • Durgamba Motors
  • GeePee Travels
  • G P M TRAVELS
  • Geepee travels bus

Major boarding points in Bangalore

Most of the buses pass through major boarding terminals in Bangalore. These help commuters board the bus from their nearest location. Bangalore's boarding points are :

  • Koramangala
  • Madiwala
  • Silk Board Bus Stop
  • B T M Layout
  • Jayadeva hospital Opposite
  • East End Circle
  • Jayanagar 4th Block
  • SOUTHEND CIRCLE
  • Basavangudi LALBAGH WEST GATE
  • Kalasipalyam
  • Majestic metro station
  • Railway Station Near Bell Hotel
  • Anand Rao Circle
  • Majestic
  • MANTRI SQUARE METRO STATION SHESHADRIPURAM
  • Rajajinagar
  • Yeshwantpur
  • Yeshwantpur Metro Station
  • Gorguntepalya
  • Jalahalli Cross
  • 8th Mile
  • Parle Toll
  • Madanayakanahalli
  • MAKALI
  • Nelamangala

Major droping points in Hubli

There are different types of buses that offer dropping points at various locations in Hubli. Theese buses come in distinct categories and styles. A traveller may choose any one from the category of buses as per their travel interest. Hubli's dropoff points are :

  • Hubli By Pass
  • #G/3 Shivakripa complex neeligion road , #G/3 Shivakripa complex neeligion road

Bangalore to Hubli bus types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Bangalore to Hubli ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Thirunelveli - Bangalore - Mumbai
  • B,lore-Shirdi-Indore Multi Sleeper
  • B,lore-Jodhapur New B11R Multi Volvo
  • I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach
  • National Travels(Gujrat travels)
  • 2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA
  • Bng-Pune Scania/Volvo (Day)
  • New Multi Axle Volvo B11R A/c Semi Sleeper
  • National travels
  • FLY ON WHEELS AC SLEEPER
  • National travels.
  • B,lore Udaipur New B11R Multi
  • Bangalore - Shirdi - Nashik
  • B,lore-Mumbai Scania / Volvo1
  • BNG-Mumbai Multi Axle Sleeper-2
  • Chennai-BNG- Mumbai Scania/Volvo
  • FLY ON WHEELS AC SLEEPER
  • 2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ac sleeper
  • National travels
  • 2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA
  • Bang-Pune-Aurangabad Scania/Volvo
  • Sleeper / Seater (43)
  • Sleeper / Seater(41)
  • A/C - Sleeper Individual L.C.D Coach
  • B,lore-Jalore New B11R Multi
  • BNG-Mumbai Multi- Axle-Sleeper-4
  • 2X1(37) NAC Seater-Sleeper Air suspension
  • AC SLEEPER
  • Executive New Non Ac Sleeper
  • 2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland
  • National Travels
  • Sleeper Coach(32)
  • 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper Tata ac/
  • 2+1 Non A/C Sleeper
  • Executive Non Ac Sleeper
  • 2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Veera
  • 2X1 (40) Ac Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension
  • National Travels(GUJRAT TRAVELS)
  • National travels NO DINNER BREAK
  • Executive Air-Bus (2 x 2)-(41)
  • Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Semi Sleeper
  • A/c-Sleeper(32)
  • New B11R Multi Axle Volvo Semi Sleeper AC , Video
  • 2X1(44) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ac multiaxle volvo
  • National travels (NoDinner Break)
  • BNG-HUB-DWD
  • Bangalore-Mumbai 10:59 PM AC sleeper 2 Plus one NEW
  • B11R Multi Axle Volvo Semisleeper
  • New Sleeper Coach(30)
  • 2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Ac sleeper
  • 2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

When you book your bus from Bangalore to Hubli at BusNext.com you are eligible for future exclusive offers and surprise gifts

You can now book Bangalore to Hubli bus tickets on BusNext.com. You can also avail exciting BusNext offers while buying tickets online. Make the most of your journey hassle-free with online bus reservation procedures.

About Bangalore

Bangalore/Bengaluru is a beautiful City in Karnataka State. It is the capital of the Karnataka. This city is located in southern India on the Deccan Plateau at an elevation of over 900m above sea level. Bangalore is known as both the ‘Garden City’ and ‘The Silicon Valley of India’. It is a techie’s paradise, boasting the highest concentration of IT companies in the entire country. Although Bangalore may not have as many iconic attractions as other major cities in the Country, it does have a great mix of history, architecture, culture, nature spirituality and spirituality. Here are the best tourist spot to visit in and around Bangalore are Bangalore Palace, National Gallery of Modern Art, Tipu Sultan's Palace and Fort, Krishna Rajendra (KR) Market, Lalbagh Botanical Garden, Cubbon Park, Vidana Soudha, Ulsoor Lake, ISKCON Temple, Bull Temple, Bilikal Rangaswamy Betta, Kemp Fort Shiva Temple, Bannerghatta National Park, Nandi Hills and much more.



About Hubli

Hubli is a City in Hubli City in Dharwad District of Karnataka State, India. It belongs to Belgaum Division. It is located 16 KM towards East from District head quarters Dharwada. It is a City head quarter. Akshay Colony, Sampige Nagar, Bhagya Laxmi Nagar, Rajiv Nagar, Second Phase are the nearby Villages to Hubli. Hubli, Dharwad, Navalgund, Shiggaon are the nearby Cities to Hubli. Places to visit in and around Hubli are Sri Sri Radha Krishna Mandhir, Shri Maruti Temple, Shirur Park and much more.


Busnext reviews: 4.6 based on 488 reviews